SCHEDULE
Fort Sask Arsenal U11
SGSA U11G (Mercer)
0
-3
Game #: 200
Stage: Group
Location: East Soccer Centre #6
Time: Fri, Jan 26th 5:45pm
Southwood (Jacques)
SGSA U11G (Bacsu)
3
-3
Game #: 203
Stage: Group
Location: South Soccer Center #9
Time: Fri, Jan 26th 7:00pm
U11 Girls Fury (Efu)
Southwood (Jacques)
4
-1
Game #: 202
Stage: Group
Location: West Soccer Center #3
Time: Sat, Jan 27th 9:15am
U11 Girls Cold Lake
Fort Sask Arsenal U11
6
-1
Game #: 199
Stage: Group
Location: West Soccer Center #2
Time: Sat, Jan 27th 9:45am
SGSA U11G (Mercer)
U11 Girls Cold Lake
3
-0
Game #: 201
Stage: Group
Location: West Soccer Center #1
Time: Sat, Jan 27th 2:00pm
SGSA U11G (Bacsu)
U11 Girls Fury (Efu)
0
-4
Game #: 204
Stage: Group
Location: West Soccer Center #2
Time: Sat, Jan 27th 2:45pm
Fort Sask Arsenal U11
SGSA U11G (Bacsu)
0
-1
Game #: 205
Stage: Consolation
Location: West Soccer Center #3
Time: Sun, Jan 28th 12:15pm
U11 Girls Cold Lake
Southwood (Jacques)
1
-0
Game #: 206
Stage: 3rd/4th
Location: West Soccer Center #2
Time: Sun, Jan 28th 12:45pm
SGSA U11G (Mercer)
U11 Girls Fury (Efu)
3
-6
Game #: 207
Stage: Gold/Silver
Location: West Soccer Center #1
Time: Sun, Jan 28th 1:00pm
ID | Stage | When/Where | Home | Score | Away |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 | Group | Fri, Jan 26th 5:45pm at ESC6 | Fort Sask Arsenal U11 | 0 - 3 | SGSA U11G (Mercer) |
203 | Group | Fri, Jan 26th 7:00pm at SSC9 | Southwood (Jacques) | 3 - 3 | SGSA U11G (Bacsu) |
202 | Group | Sat, Jan 27th 9:15am at WSC3 | U11 Girls Fury (Efu) | 4 - 1 | Southwood (Jacques) |
199 | Group | Sat, Jan 27th 9:45am at WSC2 | U11 Girls Cold Lake | 6 - 1 | Fort Sask Arsenal U11 |
201 | Group | Sat, Jan 27th 2:00pm at WSC1 | SGSA U11G (Mercer) | 3 - 0 | U11 Girls Cold Lake |
204 | Group | Sat, Jan 27th 2:45pm at WSC2 | SGSA U11G (Bacsu) | 0 - 4 | U11 Girls Fury (Efu) |
205 | Consolation | Sun, Jan 28th 12:15pm at WSC3 | Fort Sask Arsenal U11 | 0 - 1 | SGSA U11G (Bacsu) |
206 | 3rd/4th | Sun, Jan 28th 12:45pm at WSC2 | U11 Girls Cold Lake | 1 - 0 | Southwood (Jacques) |
207 | Gold/Silver | Sun, Jan 28th 1:00pm at WSC1 | SGSA U11G (Mercer) | 3 - 6 | U11 Girls Fury (Efu) |
STANDINGS
Bracket A Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | P/MP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SGSA U11G (Mercer) Silver | 2/2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3.00 |
U11 Girls Cold Lake | 2/2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1.50 |
Fort Sask Arsenal U11 | 2/2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | -8 | 0 | 0.00 |
Bracket B Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | P/MP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U11 Girls Fury (Efu) Gold | 2/2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 3.00 |
Southwood (Jacques) | 2/2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 1 | 0.50 |
SGSA U11G (Bacsu) | 2/2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 1 | 0.50 |
MP = Matches Played
W = Wins
D = Draws
L = Loss
GF = Goals For
GA = Goals Against
GD = Goal Differential (+/-)
Pts = Points
P/MP = Average Points Per Matches Played